Caribou Coffee
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopGoodland, KS

Caribou Coffee – Goodland, KS

Closed · opens 7:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 7:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Caribou Coffee
Monday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM

Local time in Goodland: 3:15 AM (MDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (785) 728-4297 to confirm.

Location & directions

2710 Commerce Road
Goodland, KS 67735

About Caribou Coffee

Located at 2710 Commerce Road in Goodland, Kansas, Caribou Coffee is a coffee shop. It is one of 9 places to eat and drink we list in Goodland.

Caribou Coffee is open daily, 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM.

You can visit for takeout and drive-through.

Phone: (785) 728-4297.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop
Address
2710 Commerce Road, Goodland, KS 67735
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for coffee shops and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Drive-through

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Caribou Coffee? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Caribou Coffee's opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM.

Is Caribou Coffee open on Sunday?

Yes, Caribou Coffee is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM.

Where is Caribou Coffee located?

Caribou Coffee is located at 2710 Commerce Road, Goodland, KS 67735.

What is the phone number of Caribou Coffee?

You can call Caribou Coffee at (785) 728-4297.

Does Caribou Coffee offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Caribou Coffee, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout and drive-through.

Nearby places

All in Goodland

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.